Book of Remembrance

Class of 1980

Blanchard, Kevin Wright

Clair, Francis Joseph “Joe”

Duffy, Carmel Frances

Goodwin, John Wesley Timothy

Mitchum, Thomas “Tommy” Duffy

Tezza, Hugo Ernest

 

Class of 1981

Buckley, Meverette Kelley

Corbett, Michael Carlyle

Demos, Maria Elaine Spell

Koss, Evan William

Lariviere, Joseph Raymond “Ray,” Jr.

Lee, Brenda Marie Bevis

Murphy, Matthew Edmond, III

Ragland, Mark Wellington

Scandalios, Anne Jeanne Lapolla

Spencer-Rush, Sherry Alisa

Tobias, Edwin James

Williams, Michelle Denise

Wilson, Lloyd Anthony

 

Class of 1982

Hutchinson, Diane Mathews

Runey, Cheryl Whitney

Terry, Timothy Lawrence

 

Class of 1983

Brown, Damian Lawton

Fields, Robert Kevin

Phillips, Suzette Elizabeth Antol

Purvis, Cynthia Louise

Roberts, Kimberly Marie Wade

Robinson, Herman Patrick

 

Class of 1984

Abelon, Frank Scott

Bennett, Nathaniel Paul, II

Griffith, Michael

Hedrick, Andre Mark

Hendricks, John Frank, Jr.

Keating, Abraham Joseph

Linder, Rendall Thomas, III

McDaniel, Derek

Woody, Heidi Brigetta Howard

Class of 1985

Adams, Christina “Chrissy” Theos

Blacklocke, Dr. Sean Patrick

Bricklemyer, Karen Garner

Brisben, Charles Jonathan

Church, Chadwick “Chad” Eugene

Crosby, Jon Eric

Gibson, Shaun Kevin

Green, Nathaniel Wilson

Hendricks, James “Jimmy” W., Jr.

Homer, Demetre "Deme" Speros

Kidney, Sharon Leigh

Kirkland, Valerie S.

Kramer, Steve

Manigault, Terrence Lamont

Martin, DeAnn Maria

McGill, Erica Floretta

O’Brien, David Hunter

Peclet, Joseph Edward, Jr.

Regan, Kelley

 

Class of 1986

Altine, Mary Ann

Birt, Patrick John

Bowick, Thomas R.

Byrd, Jane Elizabeth “Beth”

Crosby, Alison Renee

Hamilton, Julie Anne

Hendricks, Robert K. “Bobby”

Rey, TSgt Christopher Derek, USAF

Santos, Bruce William

 

Class of 1987

Dudley, Michelle Renae Elliott

Hunt, Cynthia “Cindy” Lea

Robinson, John Andrew “Andy”

 

Class of 1988

Rhoad, Shawn Marie

bishop england alumni association

363 SEVEN FARMS DRIVE    CHARLESTON, SC 29492